|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisliga 1 Herren |
1464 |
|
|
1 |
TSV Utphe 1930 |
1540 |
|
|
2 |
TV 1892
Großen-Linden III |
1507 |
|
|
3 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda III |
1504 |
|
|
4 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 II |
1502 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Langgöns 1898 |
1480 |
|
|
6 |
TSV Klein-Linden
IV |
1472 |
|
|
7 |
NSC
Watzenborn-Stbg. IV |
1453 |
|
|
8 |
TV 08 Grüningen |
1440 |
|
|
9 |
TSG 1883 Lollar |
1421 |
|
|
10 |
TV 1860 Lich II |
1414 |
|
|
11 |
SV 1899
Staufenberg II |
1372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisliga 2 Herren |
1455 |
|
|
1 |
SV 1928
Geilshausen |
1524 |
|
|
2 |
SV Germ. 1929
Inheiden |
1490 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Grünberg 1883 |
1488 |
|
|
4 |
FC 1927
Weickartshain |
1483 |
|
|
5 |
VfB Ruppertsburg
1926 II |
1468 |
|
|
6 |
TSG 1901
Alten-Buseck |
1460 |
|
|
7 |
TV 1899
Großen-Buseck |
1435 |
|
|
8 |
VfR SchwR 1946
Lindenstruth |
1429 |
|
|
9 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda IV |
1415 |
|
|
10 |
SG 1976 Climbach
II |
1413 |
|
|
11 |
SV 1936 Saasen |
1399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisliga Damen |
1220 |
|
|
1 |
TTG
Kirtorf-Ermenrod |
1353 |
|
|
2 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda |
1246 |
|
|
3 |
SV 1899
Staufenberg |
1223 |
|
|
4 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 II |
1212 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Grünberg 1883 |
1212 |
|
|
6 |
TSV 1905
Treis/Lda |
1210 |
|
|
7 |
SV Viktoria 1921
Nieder-Ofleiden II |
1208 |
|
|
8 |
SV 1921
Ettingshausen |
1205 |
|
|
9 |
TTG Schadenbach |
1196 |
|
|
10 |
SV 1949 Hattenrod |
1190 |
|
|
11 |
TSV Langgöns 1898 |
1169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kreisklasse 1 Herren |
1415 |
|
|
1 |
Spvgg. 1951
Frankenbach |
1492 |
|
|
2 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 III |
1463 |
|
|
3 |
Gießener SV IV |
1462 |
|
|
4 |
TSG 1893
Leihgestern II |
1435 |
|
|
5 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 III |
1420 |
|
|
6 |
TSV Klein-Linden
V |
1408 |
|
|
7 |
SV 1945 Annerod |
1392 |
|
|
8 |
TV 1892
Großen-Linden IV |
1390 |
|
|
9 |
TTC Wißmar III |
1388 |
|
|
10 |
TTG
Eberstadt-Muschenheim II |
1357 |
|
|
11 |
SV 1952
Odenhausen/Lahn |
1354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kreisklasse 2 Herren |
1371 |
|
|
1 |
SV RW Odenhausen
1927 II |
1451 |
|
|
2 |
TTSG Biebertal |
1422 |
|
|
3 |
TSV 1905
Treis/Lda |
1395 |
|
|
4 |
FC 1931
Rüddingshausen |
1392 |
|
|
5 |
TV 1912
Trais-Horloff |
1375 |
|
|
6 |
JSV 1920 Lehnheim |
1371 |
|
|
7 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda V |
1370 |
|
|
8 |
TSV Grünberg 1883
II |
1352 |
|
|
9 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 IV |
1351 |
|
|
10 |
TSG 1908
Reiskirchen II |
1338 |
|
|
11 |
SV 1928
Geilshausen II |
1336 |
|
|
12 |
SV 1899
Staufenberg III |
1299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kreisklasse Damen |
1052 |
|
|
1 |
Krumbacher SC |
1130 |
|
|
2 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 III |
1112 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Grünberg 1883
II |
1097 |
|
|
4 |
SV Münster |
1073 |
|
|
5 |
SV 1949 Hattenrod
II |
1001 |
|
|
6 |
FSV 1959 Lumda |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Kreisklasse 1 Herren |
1316 |
|
|
1 |
TSV 2006
Lützellinden |
1416 |
|
|
2 |
TTC 1971
Gießen-Rödgen II |
1384 |
|
|
3 |
TSG
Gießen-Wieseck II |
1342 |
|
|
4 |
Gießener SV V |
1335 |
|
|
5 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 IV |
1312 |
|
|
6 |
TSV Langgöns 1898
II |
1310 |
|
|
7 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 V |
1305 |
|
|
8 |
Spvgg. 1951
Frankenbach II |
1293 |
|
|
9 |
TTSG Biebertal II |
1287 |
|
|
10 |
TV 1892
Großen-Linden V |
1286 |
|
|
11 |
TSG 1901
Alten-Buseck II |
1286 |
|
|
12 |
TSG 1893
Leihgestern III |
1239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Kreisklasse 1 Herren |
1295 |
|
|
1 |
SV 1921
Ettingshausen II |
1327 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Villingen
1911 |
1305 |
|
|
3 |
TV 1912
Kesselbach |
1305 |
|
|
4 |
TSV 1910 Lauter |
1302 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Beuern II |
1298 |
|
|
6 |
FC 1931
Rüddingshausen II |
1288 |
|
|
7 |
TSV 1920
Freienseen |
1287 |
|
|
8 |
FC 1927
Weickartshain II |
1286 |
|
|
9 |
TV 1860 Lich III |
1286 |
|
|
10 |
FSV 1959 Lumda II |
1279 |
|
|
11 |
TV 1899
Großen-Buseck II |
1278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Kreisklasse 1 Herren |
1196 |
|
|
1 |
TV 08 Grüningen
II |
1275 |
|
|
2 |
NSC
Watzenborn-Stbg. V |
1274 |
|
|
3 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 VI |
1253 |
|
|
4 |
SV 1952
Odenhausen/Lahn II |
1204 |
|
|
5 |
SV Germ. 1929
Inheiden II |
1196 |
|
|
6 |
TTG
Eberstadt-Muschenheim III |
1171 |
|
|
7 |
SV 1899
Staufenberg IV |
1151 |
|
|
8 |
TSV Langgöns 1898
III |
1121 |
|
|
9 |
SV Münster |
1120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Kreisklasse 2 Herren |
1250 |
|
|
1 |
PSV SchwG Gießen
II |
1414 |
|
|
2 |
TTC 1982
Göbelnrod |
1304 |
|
|
3 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 V |
1260 |
|
|
4 |
SG 1976 Climbach
III |
1242 |
|
|
5 |
VfB Ruppertsburg
1926 III |
1233 |
|
|
6 |
TTC Wißmar IV |
1219 |
|
|
7 |
Krumbacher SC |
1215 |
|
|
8 |
VfR SchwR 1946
Lindenstruth II |
1204 |
|
|
9 |
FSV 1959 Lumda
III |
1156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Kreisklasse 4er 1 Herren |
1296 |
|
|
1 |
TSV Utphe 1930 II |
1423 |
|
|
2 |
SV Altenhain |
1395 |
|
|
3 |
SV 1949 Hattenrod |
1326 |
|
|
4 |
SV 1969
Nonnenroth |
1300 |
|
|
5 |
SV 1936 Saasen II |
1286 |
|
|
6 |
SV 1945 Annerod
II |
1246 |
|
|
7 |
SV Grün-Weiß
Gießen 1952 VII |
1201 |
|
|
8 |
SV 1921
Ettingshausen III |
1192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Kreisklasse 4er 2 Herren |
1212 |
|
|
1 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda VI |
1259 |
|
|
2 |
TSG
Gießen-Wieseck III |
1258 |
|
|
3 |
TV 1912
Kesselbach II |
1221 |
|
|
4 |
TSG 1901
Alten-Buseck III |
1212 |
|
|
5 |
SV 1936 Saasen
III |
1208 |
|
|
6 |
SV RW Odenhausen
1927 III |
1205 |
|
|
7 |
TTC 1982
Göbelnrod II |
1193 |
|
|
8 |
TTC 1971
Gießen-Rödgen III |
1138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisliga mJugend |
1039 |
|
|
1 |
SV 1949 Hattenrod |
1153 |
|
|
2 |
SV Germ. 1929
Inheiden |
1103 |
|
|
3 |
Krumbacher SC |
1096 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Langgöns 1898 |
1092 |
|
|
5 |
TV 1860 Lich |
1020 |
|
|
6 |
FC 1931
Rüddingshausen |
981 |
|
|
7 |
TSG
Gießen-Wieseck |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kreisklasse 1 mJugend |
923 |
|
|
1 |
TV 1892
Großen-Linden |
1067 |
|
|
2 |
Gießener SV |
1056 |
|
|
3 |
SV Germ. 1929
Inheiden II |
993 |
|
|
4 |
TV 1912
Trais-Horloff |
908 |
|
|
5 |
TV 08 Grüningen |
855 |
|
|
6 |
NSC
Watzenborn-Stbg. II |
849 |
|
|
7 |
SV Münster |
831 |
|
|
8 |
TTG
Eberstadt-Muschenheim |
827 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kreisklasse 2 mJugend |
1004 |
|
|
1 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 |
1221 |
|
|
2 |
TTC Wißmar |
1164 |
|
|
3 |
SV RW Odenhausen
1927 |
1013 |
|
|
4 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda (WJ) |
1004 |
|
|
5 |
VfR SchwR 1946
Lindenstruth |
1003 |
|
|
6 |
TSG 1901
Alten-Buseck |
910 |
|
|
7 |
SG 1976 Climbach
II |
896 |
|
|
8 |
FC 1931
Rüddingshausen II |
817 |
|
|
9 |
SV 1952
Odenhausen/Lahn |
? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisliga Schüler |
974 |
|
|
1 |
SV 1945 Annerod |
1151 |
|
|
2 |
TTC Wißmar (SiA) |
1038 |
|
|
3 |
TSG 1893
Leihgestern |
1014 |
|
|
4 |
TSV 1907
Allendorf/Lda |
1010 |
|
|
5 |
TSG 1893
Leihgestern II |
957 |
|
|
6 |
Gießener SV |
953 |
|
|
7 |
TV 1860 Lich |
911 |
|
|
8 |
TSF Heuchelheim
1888 II |
910 |
|
|
9 |
SV 1936 Saasen |
908 |
|
|
10 |
NSC
Watzenborn-Stbg. (SiA) |
889 |
|
|
|
2017/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|